Beijing Mayastar Machinery & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Main products:embroidery machine,embroidery machine
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Yuan Avon
  • Company Name : Beijing Mayastar Machinery & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-10-59560447
  • Fax : 0086-10-59560491
  • Address : Beijing,Beijing,Room1203, Unit 1 of No.11 building, 2qu, zhong xin jia yuan, No.13 of ma lian dao lu Xuanwu
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 100055

6*4 dump truck

6*4 dump truck
Product Detailed
dump truck NXG3205DP6*4 1 Model:NXG3205DP 2 Engine:CA6DF3-22E3 CA6DE3-22E3 SC8DK240Q3 SC8DK260Q3 NXG3205DP6*4Dump Truck 6*4Parameter
ModelNXG3205DPNXG3250D3ZCMNXG3251D3AZCNXG3251D3AZCL
Drive type6*4
Parameters
Max.travel speed(km/h)80808080
Max.gradeability(%)20202020
Max.braking gradient(%)20202020
Min.turning diameter(m)23232323
Fuel Tank Capacity(L)240240240240
Min.ground clearance [full load](mm)245245245245
Electric system(v)24242424
Weight
Curb weight(kg)9700 9945119051191012050
Rated load(kg)10100 9855128951289012750
Max.total weight(kg)19995249952499524995
Dimension
Total length(mm)8070, 827073258070, 81708620, 8720
Total width(mm)2490249024902490
Total height [no-load](mm)3150315031503150
Wheel base(mm)3825+1300 3825+13503350+13503825+13504225+1350
Frame(mm)320320320320
Leaf spring10/1110/1110/1110/11
Main Parts
CabFlat topFlat topFlat topFlat top
EngineCA6DF3-22E3CA6DE3-22E3 SC8DK240Q3 SC8DK260Q3CA6DF3-24E3CA6DF3-24E3 SC8DK240Q3SC9DK290Q3SC9DK290Q3
TransmissionHY7-1308JS1189JS1199JS119
Front Axle6.5 ton6.5 ton6.5 ton6.5 ton
Rear Axle457 Steyr doubleSteyr doubleSteyr doubleSteyr double
Tire10.00-20 11.00-2010.00-20 10.00R20 11.00-20 11.00R2011.00-20 11.00R2011.00-20 11.00R20
Compartment dimension(inner)L×W×H(mm)5400,5600×2300×990,9304800,5000×2300×1395,13405400,5600×2300×1250,12005800,6000×2300×1150,1120

6*4 dump truck



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.